Suzi Gardner

Suzi Gardner

Real Name:
Suzanne Gardner
Profile:
American guitarist and vocalist, born 1 August 1960 Sacramento, California, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
L7
Variations:

Suzi Gardner Discography

Compilations

PIECE 31 Various Thinking Too Much Various - Cause(CD, Comp) Piece Of Mind Records PIECE 31 Canada 1992 Sell This Version