Dusty Hill

Dusty Hill

Real Name:
Joe Michael Hill
Profile:
Bassist and singer for ZZ Top. Brother of guitarist Rocky Hill.

Born: May 19, 1949, Dallas, Texas.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Dusty Hill Discography

Albums

HSLP 05 Murasaki Tush Murasaki - Live(12", Album) Heavy Sound HSLP 05 Sweden 1979 Sell This Version