Brian Robertson

Brian Robertson

Real Name:
Brian David Robertson
Profile:
Scottish guitarist, born 12 February 1956 in Clarkston, East Renfrewshire, Scotland.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Brian Robertson Discography

Albums

CLNCD1 Brian Robertson, The Clan (13) Brian Robertson, The Clan (13) - That's All ..!(CD, Album, Ltd) Not On Label CLNCD1 UK 1995 Sell This Version
SPV 309072 CD Brian Robertson Diamonds And Dirt(CD, Album) Steamhammer SPV 309072 CD Germany 2011 Sell This Version