Natalie Maines

Natalie Maines

Real Name:
Natalie Louise Maines Pasdar
Profile:
American singer and songwriter, born October 14, 1974 in Lubbock, Texas, USA.
Sites:
Members:
In Groups:
Variations:

Natalie Maines Discography

Albums

88883 70412 2 Natalie Maines Mother (Album) Columbia 88883 70412 2 US 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Natalie Maines God Only Knows(File, AAC, Single, 256) Play-Tone, Columbia none 2011
6340 Eddie Vedder & Natalie Maines Eddie Vedder & Natalie Maines - Golden State (Live)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Monkeywrench Records 6340 2012
88883 70859 2 Natalie Maines Without You(CDr, Single, Promo) Columbia 88883 70859 2 US 2013 Sell This Version