Eyedea

Eyedea

Real Name:
Micheal Larsen
Profile:
Minnesota based hip-hop MC. Affiliated with Rhymesayers Entertainment, Eyedea was well known for his recordings alongside his partner, DJ Abilities.

Eyedea died on October 17th, 2010.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations: