Atom Willard

Atom Willard

Real Name:
Adam Willard
Profile:
American drummer, born August 15, 1973.
In Groups:
Variations:

Atom Willard Discography

Vocals

HS92712 Rocket From The Crypt Rocket From The Crypt - Yum Kippered Helter Skelter Records HS92712 Italy 1992 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

NEM 27 Crankshaft (2) Crankshaft (2) - Upscale (EP) Nemesis Records (4) NEM 27 US 1990 Sell This Version
200772 Rocket From The Crypt Rocket From The Crypt - Rocket Pack(7", S/Sided, Promo, Ltd, Num, Red) Pushead Fan Club 200772 US 1991 Sell This Version
HS92712 Rocket From The Crypt Rocket From The Crypt - Yum Kippered Helter Skelter Records HS92712 Italy 1992 Sell This Version
HED 010 Various Eleanor (as Willard) and 1 more… Various - Head Start To Purgatory (Comp) Headhunter Records, Headhunter Records HED 010 US 1992 Sell This Version
HED-015 Rocket From The Crypt Rocket From The Crypt - Circa: Now! (Album) Headhunter Records, Headhunter Records HED-015 US 1992 Sell This Version
SFTRI-179 Rocket From The Crypt Rocket From The Crypt - Boychucker (Single) Sympathy For The Record Industry SFTRI-179 US 1992 Sell This Version
SP154 Rocket From The Crypt Rocket From The Crypt - Normal Carpet Ride(7", Single, Ltd, Blu) Sub Pop SP154 US 1992 Sell This Version
400777 Radio Wendy / Rocket From The Crypt Call It A Complex (as Atom) Radio Wendy / Rocket From The Crypt - Death In The Family / Call It A Complex Pushead Fan Club 400777 US 1993 Sell This Version
HED-023 Rocket From The Crypt Rocket From The Crypt - All Systems Go (Comp) Headhunter Records HED-023 US 1993 Sell This Version
DF05 Rocket From The Crypt Rocket From The Crypt - Pure Genius (Single) Drunken Fish Records DF05 US 1993 Sell This Version
8804-P Rocket From The Crypt Rocket From The Crypt - All Systems Go!(CD, Comp) Toy's Factory 8804-P Japan 1993 Sell This Version
1 Custom Floor Custom Floor - Clear Day(LP) Analog Sound Recordings 1 US 1993 Sell This Version
SFTRI 271 Various Cancel Christmas (as Atom) Various - Happy Birthday, Baby Jesus(10", Comp) Sympathy For The Record Industry SFTRI 271 US 1993 Sell This Version
MRG 035, Merge 035 Rocket From The Crypt Rocket From The Crypt - Both Good Songs(7") Merge Records, Merge Records MRG 035, Merge 035 US 1993 Sell This Version
SOUR 2-V, SOUR 3-V Rocket From The Crypt / Bloodthirsty Butchers Rocket From The Crypt / Bloodthirsty Butchers - Cut It Loose / Water(2x7") Bacteria Sour, Bacteria Sour SOUR 2-V, SOUR 3-V US 1994 Sell This Version
WOS001 Rocket From The Crypt Rocket From The Crypt - Hot Charity (Album) Perfect Sound WOS001 US 1995 Sell This Version
HED-054 Rocket From The Crypt Rocket From The Crypt - Scream, Dracula, Scream! (Album) Headhunter Records HED-054 US 1995 Sell This Version
SFTRI320 Rocket From The Crypt Rocket From The Crypt - The State Of Art Is On Fire Sympathy For The Record Industry SFTRI320 US 1995 Sell This Version
ELM32S Rocket From The Crypt Rocket From The Crypt - Born In '69 (Single) Elemental Records ELM32S UK 1995 Sell This Version
none Rocket From The Crypt Rocket From The Crypt - Rocket Queen EP (EP) Speedo's Classics none Canada 1995 Sell This Version
2 Custom Floor Custom Floor - The Handsome Young Air Force Lieutenant(7") Analog Sound Recordings 2 US 1995 Sell This Version
SOUR 4-D, sour 4-d Various On Living And Dying (as Atom) and 4 more… Various - Taste(CD, Comp) Bacteria Sour, Bacteria Sour SOUR 4-D, sour 4-d US 1995 Sell This Version
ELM38CDS3 Rocket From The Crypt Rocket From The Crypt - On A Rope (Maxi, Single) Virgin, Virgin ELM38CDS3 UK 1996 Sell This Version
ELM49S Rocket From The Crypt Rocket From The Crypt - Break It Up (Single, Maxi) Elemental Records ELM49S UK 1998 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit