Room 5

Room 5

Real Name:
Vito Lucente
Profile:
Italian DJ and producer, born in Rutigliano 31 August 1971 but grew up in Belgium.
Aliases:

Room 5 Discography

Albums

PIASB 120 CDPROMO, 941.0120.220 Room 5 Music & You (Album) Noise Traxx PIASB 120 CDPROMO, 941.0120.220 Europe 2003 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

12MIAMI-001 Room 5 / Souvernance Room 5 / Souvernance - Miami WMC Sampler 2002 (Part 1)(12", Promo, Ltd) Positiva 12MIAMI-001 UK 2002 Sell This Version
noise.22/6/01 A Room 5 Make Luv (Maxi, Single) Positiva noise.22/6/01 A Belgium 2001 Sell This Version
ROOM5DJ-002 Room 5 Limited Edition Album Sampler Positiva ROOM5DJ-002 UK 2002 Sell This Version
PIASB 117 CDM, 941.0117.122 Room 5 Feat. Oliver Cheatham Room 5 Feat. Oliver Cheatham - Music & You (Maxi, Single) Play It Again Sam [PIAS], Play It Again Sam [PIAS] PIASB 117 CDM, 941.0117.122 Belgium 2003 Sell This Version
NOISE 020 T Room 5 U Got Me (Single) Noise Traxx NOISE 020 T Europe 2004 Sell This Version