Bias Boshell

Bias Boshell

Real Name:
Tobias Boshell
Profile:
English singer, songwriter and multi-instrumentalist, born July 20, 1950 in Wye, Kent, England, UK.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Bias Boshell Discography

Albums

BRL 18 Andrew Pryce Jackman / Bias Boshell Andrew Pryce Jackman / Bias Boshell - Bold Front(LP) Bruton Music BRL 18 UK 1985 Sell This Version