Stachursky

Stachursky

Real Name:
Jacek Łaszczok
Profile:
Jacek Łaszczok (born January 26, 1966 in Czechowice-Dziedzice, Poland).
Polish singer of pop - dance music. Known for many own production, covers.
In the 80's was vocalist in the rock band Eve Boys
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Stachursky Discography

Albums

LS CD 011 Stachursky Taki Jestem (Album) Laser Sound LS CD 011 Poland 1994 Sell This Version
SM 0292 CD Stachursky 1996 (Album) Snake's Music SM 0292 CD Poland 1995 Sell This Version
SM 0495 CD Stachursky Urodziłem Się Aby Grać (Album) Snake's Music SM 0495 CD Poland 1997 Sell This Version
SM 0509 CD Stachursky Feat. DJ Company (3) Stachursky Feat. DJ Company (3) - Stachursky Mega Dance Mix(CD, Album) Snake's Music SM 0509 CD Poland 1998 Sell This Version
SM 0553 MC Stachursky 1999 (Album) Snake's Music SM 0553 MC Poland 1999 Sell This Version
SM 0586 MC Stachursky 1 (Album) Snake's Music SM 0586 MC Poland 2000 Sell This Version
SM 0605 CD Stachursky LIVE 2001 (Album, Maxi) Snake's Music SM 0605 CD Poland 2001 Sell This Version
SM 0607 CD Stachursky Finał (Album) Snake's Music SM 0607 CD Poland 2002 Sell This Version
987 173 7 Stachursky Trwam (Album) Universal Music Polska 987 173 7 Poland 2005 Sell This Version
178 534 0 Stachursky Wspaniałe Polskie Przeboje (Album) Universal Music Polska 178 534 0 Poland 2008 Sell This Version
270 570 6 Stachursky 2009 (Album) Universal Music Polska 270 570 6 Poland 2009 Sell This Version
275 855 1 Stachursky Wspaniałe Polskie Przeboje Część 2(CD, Album) Universal Music Polska 275 855 1 Poland 2010 Sell This Version
371 067 9 Jacek Stachursky* Boski Plan(CD, Album) Universal Music Polska 371 067 9 Poland 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SM 007 MCD Stachursky Stay, Baby(CD, Maxi) Snake's Music SM 007 MCD Poland 1995 Sell This Version
SM 019 MCD Stachursky Burnin' Up (Maxi) Snake's Music SM 019 MCD Poland 1996 Sell This Version
SM 014 MCD Stachursky Cholerny Czas (Maxi) Snake's Music SM 014 MCD Poland 1996 Sell This Version
SM 031 MCD Stachursky Nikogo Nie Ma (Pomiędzy Nami)(CD, Single) Snake's Music SM 031 MCD Poland 1996 Sell This Version
SM 020 MCD Stachursky Chcesz Czy Nie(CD, Maxi) Snake's Music SM 020 MCD Poland 1996 Sell This Version
SM 038 MCD Stachursky Tego Właśnie Chcesz (Maxi) Snake's Music SM 038 MCD Poland 1997 Sell This Version
SM 037 MCD Stachursky Kowbojskie Życie(CD, Maxi, Promo) Snake's Music SM 037 MCD Poland 1997 Sell This Version
SM 036 MCD Stachursky Miłość Jak Ogień(CD, Maxi) Snake's Music SM 036 MCD Poland 1997 Sell This Version
SM 013 PROMO Stachursky Gdy Zapłaczesz(CD, Single, Promo) Snake's Music SM 013 PROMO Poland 1998 Sell This Version
SM 021 PROMO DJ Bobo & Stachursky DJ Bobo & Stachursky - This World Is Magic(CD, Single, Promo) Snake's Music SM 021 PROMO Poland 1999 Sell This Version
SM 023 PROMO Stachursky Zostańmy Razem(CD, Single, Promo) Snake's Music SM 023 PROMO Poland 1999 Sell This Version
PROMO 029 MCD Stachursky Kim Dla Mnie Jesteś(CD, Single, Promo) Snake's Music PROMO 029 MCD Poland 1999 Sell This Version