Tajai

Tajai

Real Name:
Tajai Massey
Profile:
Born: April 21, 1975
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Tajai

Tajai Discography

Albums

RMPK003CD SupremeEx & Tajai SupremeEx & Tajai - Projecto: 2501 (MiniAlbum, EP) Rumble Pack Records RMPK003CD US 2000 Sell This Version
CLR002 Tajai Sleeping Giant(CD, Mixed) Clear Label Records CLR002 US 2003 Sell This Version
230113-2 Tajai Power Movement (Album) Hiero Imperium 230113-2 US 2004 Sell This Version
RMPK002 SupremeEx & Tajai SupremeEx & Tajai - Nuntype(CD) Rumble Pack Records RMPK002 US 2005 Sell This Version
CL1059 Tajai, Sleeprockers Tajai, Sleeprockers - Machine Language(CD) Clear Label Records CL1059 US 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

HI 016 Tajai The Dum Dum / Who Got It?(12", Single) Hiero Imperium HI 016 US 2003 Sell This Version
230021-1 Tajai Do It / The Weatherman(12") Hiero Imperium 230021-1 US 2004 Sell This Version

Videos (9) Edit