Red (19)

Red (19)

Real Name:
Radik (Rodion)
Profile:
Psy-Trance producer born in 1981 in St. Petersburg, Russia.
Studying for architecture at 18, he seized the opportunity to write music. In 2001 he made his first public appearance in his home town under the name "Red". Night life totally rocked his head, he quit study in 2002 and dove into the world of electronic music. Like many artists he didn't have any specific music style and was experimenting in all directions. After 5 years of music production his work will be available to a wide audience with his first release on Tantrumm Records.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Red (19)

Red (19) Discography

Albums

TUP08-04 Flipknot / Silent Horror / Red (19) Flipknot / Silent Horror / Red (19) - The Big Brainwash(CD, Album) Tremors Underground Productions TUP08-04 India 2008 Sell This Version
MQRCD006 Red (19) Audio Drama(CD, Album) Mighty Quinn Records (2) MQRCD006 Japan 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SINCD043 Red (19) Nanozoo(4xFile, WAV, EP) Sin Records SINCD043 Portugal 2011

Videos (8) Edit