Lucy Diakovska

Lucy Diakovska

Real Name:
Ludmila Diakowska - Людмила Дяковска
Profile:
German singer.

She was born 2 April 1976 in Plewen, Bulgaria.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Lucy Diakovska Discography

Albums

0164472ERE Lucy Licious* The Other Side(CD, Album, Copy Prot.) Edel Records 0164472ERE Germany 2005 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

06024 9868025 4 Lucy Diakovska Where(CD, Single, Enh) Island Records 06024 9868025 4 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
0164486ERE Lucy Licious* The Other Side(CD, Single, Copy Prot., Bla) Edel Records 0164486ERE Germany 2005 Sell This Version