Russell Batiste

Russell Batiste

Real Name:
David Russell Batiste, Jr.
Profile:
David Russell Batiste, Jr. (born December 12, 1965) is a drummer based in New Orleans.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Russell Batiste Discography

Albums

JK 1003 Joe Krown, Walter Wolfman Washington*, Russell Batiste Jr.* Joe Krown, Walter Wolfman Washington*, Russell Batiste Jr.* - Live At The Maple Leaf(CD, Album) Not On Label (Joe Krown Self-released) JK 1003 US 2008 Sell This Version