David White (5)

David White (5)

Real Name:
David Ernest White
Profile:
American singer, pianist and songwriter, born November 26, 1939 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

David White (5) Discography

Albums

6062 David White Tricker* Pastel, Paint, Pencil + Ink(LP) Bell Records 6062 US 1971 Sell This Version