María del Mar Rodríguez

María del Mar Rodríguez

Real Name:
María del Mar Rodríguez Carnero
Profile:
Spanish vocalist, born 15 January 1975 in Marbella, Spain
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

María del Mar Rodríguez Discography

Albums

0602517881099 Rosario* Detrás Del Escenario (as La Mari de Chambao) and 2 more… Rosario* - Parte De Mí (Edición De Lujo)(2xCD, Album, Dlx, Dig + DVD-V, Dlx, PAL) Vale Music, Universal Music Group 0602517881099 Spain 2008 Sell This Version

Compilations

5419641342 Various Mejor Por Dentro (as La Mari de Chambao) Various - Ñ El Disco Del Año(3xCD, Comp + DVD-V, Comp) Warner Music Spain, Sony Music 5419641342 Spain 2014 Sell This Version