Nick Massi

Nick Massi

Real Name:
Nicholas Macioci
Profile:
American doo-wop singer.

Born : September 19, 1927 in Newark, New Jersey.
Died : December 24, 2000 in West Orange, New Jersey.

Nick was a member (as bass singer and bass guitarist) of the doo-wop group of "The Four Seasons".
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Nick Massi

Nick Massi Discography

Singles & EPs

GW-244 Nick Massi, Nick Masi, The Four Seasons Nick Massi, Nick Masi, The Four Seasons - The Ballad of Mr. Nixon / Little Pony(7", Single) One Way Records (5) GW-244 US Unknown Sell This Version