Alex Vanni

Alex Vanni

Real Name:
Alessandro Vanni
Profile:
Italian DJ and producer, born in 1974 in Florence.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Alex Vanni Discography

Writing & Arrangement

OCN 086 Stefano Noto Presents Faith Sound Stefano Noto Presents Faith Sound - London Night(12") Ocean Trax OCN 086 Italy 2003 Sell This Version
RX 077 Mono (2) Mono (2) - 4 EP (EP) Re»»vox RX 077 Italy 2006 Sell This Version
CF703 Kraft (5) Fixation (as A. Vanni) Kraft (5) - We Love Mono(12") Cinnamon Flava CF703 Italy 2007 Sell This Version
RW 03.07 Supertuscan Supertuscan - Enoteque EP(12") Re««Wind RW 03.07 Italy 2007 Sell This Version
RX 094 Mono (2) Mono (2) - Florence EP(12", EP) Re»»Vox RX 094 Italy 2008 Sell This Version
BS 102 Mono (2) Mono (2) - Out Of Time(12") Black Strawberry BS 102 Italy 2008 Sell This Version
BS 104 Mono (2) Mono (2) - Kilt Of Africa EP(12", EP) Black Strawberry BS 104 Italy 2009 Sell This Version

Production

OCN 086 Stefano Noto Presents Faith Sound Stefano Noto Presents Faith Sound - London Night(12") Ocean Trax OCN 086 Italy 2003 Sell This Version
BS 102 Mono (2) Mono (2) - Out Of Time(12") Black Strawberry BS 102 Italy 2008 Sell This Version

Technical

KSS 1465 Tony Barbato Tony Barbato - Gotta Let It Go / Breath In It(2xFile, MP3, 320) King Street Sounds KSS 1465 US 2014

Videos (1) Edit