Juvel

Juvel

Real Name:
Hamoon Zargaran Javaher
Profile:
Born 1982 in Teheran, Iran
German rapper of Iranian descent from Hamburg-Nord.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Juvel

Juvel Discography

Albums

none PhreQuincy Präsentiert: Juvel PhreQuincy Präsentiert: Juvel - Eintritt Frei Pt.1(15xFile, Album, MP3, 256) Not On Label (Juvel Self-released) none Germany 2008
none Juvel Eintritt Frei Pt.2(15xFile, MP3, 320) Not On Label (16bars.de) none Germany 2008
n/a Juvel Wolkenloch(CD, Album) Curtains Up n/a Germany 2009 Sell This Version