dirty doering

dirty doering

Real Name:
Velten Doering
Profile:
German DJ and producer based in Berlin, born in 1978 in Leipzig. He founded Katermukke in 2011, and co-founded All You Can Beat in 2006.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

dirty doering Discography

Singles & EPs

aycb006 Dirty Doering Saubermann EP(12", EP) All You Can Beat aycb006 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
BAR25-15 Dirty Doering I Would (Single) BAR25 BAR25-15 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
DMB003-6 Dirty Doering Loco Remixes(12") Damage Music Berlin DMB003-6 Germany 2010 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

1062970KON Pan-Pot & Dirty Doering Pan-Pot & Dirty Doering - SonneMondSterne X7(2xCD, Comp, Mixed) Kontor Records 1062970KON Germany 2013 Sell This Version
034 Dirty Doering* Faze In The Mix 034(File, MP3, Ltd, Mixed, 320) Not On Label (Fazemag.de) 034 Germany 2014

Miscellaneous

RBM001 Dirty Doering Papa Loco(File, MP3) Rauschenbach Music RBM001 Germany 2009
BAR25 DIGI-07 Dirty Doering Station 25(5xFile, MP3, 320) Bar25 BAR25 DIGI-07 Germany 2009
RBM003 Dirty Doering Masada(File, MP3 + File, WAV) Rauschenbach Music RBM003 Germany 2010
KATER001 Dirty Doering Casino Aquatique(File, MP3, 320) Katermukke KATER001 Germany 2011
DTZ023 Dirty Doering Été Pluvieux(3xFile, MP3, 320) Dantze DTZ023 Germany 2012
KATER040 Dirty Doering & Sascha Cawa Dirty Doering & Sascha Cawa - Ron & Zacapa(2xFile, MP3, 320) Katermukke KATER040 Germany 2013
KATER064 dirty doering, Sascha Cawa dirty doering, Sascha Cawa - Bye bye Katerholzig EP(MP3) Katermukke KATER064 2013 Sell This Version