Erlend Øye

Erlend Øye

Real Name:
Erlend Otre Øye
Profile:
Norwegian singer, musician and producer, born 21 November 1975 in Bergen, Norway.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Erlend Øye Discography

Albums

CDSOURDJ 052 Erlend Øye Unrest (Album) Source, Source CDSOURDJ 052 UK 2002 Sell This Version
BUBBLESLP005 Erlend Øye Legao (Album) Bubbles BUBBLESLP005 Germany 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

10ILL008 Jollymusic Feat. Erlend Øye Jollymusic Feat. Erlend Øye - Talco Uno(10", Promo, Gre) Illustrious 10ILL008 UK 2001 Sell This Version
none Erlend Oye* Symptom Of Disease (Single) Source none UK 2002 Sell This Version
sourtdj050 Erlend Øye Ghost Trains(12") Source sourtdj050 UK 2002 Sell This Version
SOURCD 083, 7243 5 52316 2 8 Erlend Øye Sheltered Life (Maxi, Single) Source SOURCD 083, 7243 5 52316 2 8 UK 2003 Sell This Version
SOURCD 066, 7243 5 51870 0 0 Erlend Øye Sudden Rush (Maxi, Single) Source, Virgin SOURCD 066, 7243 5 51870 0 0 UK 2003 Sell This Version
KICK127 Star You Star Me Featuring Erlend Øye Star You Star Me Featuring Erlend Øye - A Place In My Heart Kickin Records KICK127 UK 2004 Sell This Version
!K7161EP Erlend Øye The Black Keys Work [DJ-Kicks] (Single) Studio !K7 !K7161EP Germany 2004 Sell This Version
!K7172 EP Erlend Øye Fine Day(12", S/Sided, Promo) Studio !K7 !K7172 EP Germany 2004 Sell This Version
dessous 52 Phonique Feat. Erlend Øye Phonique Feat. Erlend Øye - For The Time Being Dessous Recordings dessous 52 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
OTW002 Kompis & Erlend Øye Kompis & Erlend Øye - All Ears(7") Off The Wall Records OTW002 UK 2006 Sell This Version
dessous 71 Phonique Feat. Erlend Øye Phonique Feat. Erlend Øye - Casualities(12") Dessous Recordings dessous 71 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
none Erlend Øye La Prima Estate(File, AAC, Single, 256) Bubbles none 2013

Compilations

none Erlend Oye* Oi Oi Erlend Oye!(CDr, Comp, Mixed) Source none 2002 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

!K7161CD Erlend Øye DJ-Kicks (Comp, Album) !K7 Records !K7161CD France 2004 Sell This Version