Carmen Electra

Carmen Electra

Real Name:
Tara Leigh Patrick
Profile:
Tara Leigh Patrick (born April 20, 1972), better known by her stage name Carmen Electra, is an American glamour model, actress, television personality, singer, and dancer.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Carmen Electra

Carmen Electra Discography

Albums

925 338-2, 9 25338-2 Carmen Electra Carmen Electra (Album) Paisley Park, Warner Bros. Records 925 338-2, 9 25338-2 US 1992 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

9 40693-2 Carmen Electra Everybody Get On Up (Maxi, Single) Paisley Park, Warner Bros. Records 9 40693-2 US 1992 Sell This Version
0-40970 Carmen Electra Fantasia Erotica (Maxi, Single) Paisley Park, Warner Bros. Records 0-40970 US 1992 Sell This Version
W0114T, 9362 40484-0 Carmen Electra Go Go Dancer (Maxi, Single) Paisley Park, Warner Bros. Records W0114T, 9362 40484-0 UK 1992 Sell This Version
none Carmen Electra Feat. Bill Hamel Carmen Electra Feat. Bill Hamel - I Like It Loud (Single, Maxi) Citrusonic Stereophonic none US 2012
none Carmen Electra Feat. Mams Taylor Carmen Electra Feat. Mams Taylor - Bigger Dick(2xFile, AAC, Single) Citrusonic Stereophonic none US 2013
none Carmen* Shhh!(Cass, Single) Not On Label (Prince) none US Unknown Sell This Version