Ollie Brown

Ollie Brown

Real Name:
Ollie Eugene Brown
Profile:
American drummer, songwriter, percussionist and record producer. Born April 20, 1953 in Detroit, Michigan, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Ollie Brown Discography

Singles & EPs

881 413-7 Carol Lynn Townes / Ollie E. Brown* Carol Lynn Townes / Ollie E. Brown* - Believe In The Beat / E. Latin Boogie (Single) Polydor 881 413-7 US 1984 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit