Maria McKee

Maria McKee

Real Name:
Maria Louise McKee
Profile:
American singer and songwriter born August 17, 1964 in Los Angeles, California.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Maria McKee Discography

Albums

XGHS 24229 Maria McKee Maria McKee (Album) Geffen Records XGHS 24229 Canada 1989 Sell This Version
MVCG 115 Maria McKee You Gotta Sin To Get Saved (Album) Geffen Records MVCG 115 Japan 1993 Sell This Version
GEFSD 24819 Maria McKee Life Is Sweet (Album) Geffen Records GEFSD 24819 Canada 1996 Sell This Version
VFD3000 Maria McKee High Dive (Album) Viewfinder, Mailboat Records VFD3000 US 2003 Sell This Version
VFD002 Maria McKee Live In Hamburg(CD, Album, Dig) Viewfinder VFD002 US 2004 Sell This Version
COOKCD335 Maria McKee Peddlin' Dreams (Album) Cooking Vinyl, Indigo (2) COOKCD335 UK 2005 Sell This Version
none Bryan Maclean With Maria McKee Bryan Maclean With Maria McKee - No One Was Kinder(CD, Album) Not On Label none US 2005 Sell This Version
CKV-CD-4787 Maria Mckee Live Acoustic Tour 2006 (Album) Cooking Vinyl CKV-CD-4787 US 2006 Sell This Version
COOKCD399 Maria McKee Late December (Album) Cooking Vinyl COOKCD399 Europe 2007 Sell This Version
5304454 Maria McKee Live At The BBC(CD, Album) Universal, Geffen Records 5304454 Europe 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

L33-1210 The Blasters / Maria McKee The Blasters / Maria McKee - One Bad Stud / Never Be You(12", Promo) MCA Records L33-1210 US 1984 Sell This Version
5439-19663-7 Maria McKee To Miss Someone (Single, Maxi) Geffen Records 5439-19663-7 Germany 1989 Sell This Version
PRO 543 Maria McKee I've Forgotten What It Was In You(7", Single, Promo) Geffen Records PRO 543 Europe 1989 Sell This Version
922 840-7 Maria McKee Nobody's Child(7", Single) Geffen Records 922 840-7 Germany 1989 Sell This Version
656303 4 Maria McKee Show Me Heaven (Maxi, Single) Epic 656303 4 UK 1990 Sell This Version
WGFST 1 Maria McKee Breathe (Single) Geffen Records WGFST 1 UK 1989 Sell This Version
GES 19079 Sweetest Child Featuring Maria McKee Sweetest Child Featuring Maria McKee - Sweetest Child (Single, Maxi) Geffen Records GES 19079 Europe 1992 Sell This Version
GFSXD 39 Maria McKee I'm Gonna Soothe You (Single, Maxi) Geffen Records GFSXD 39 UK 1993 Sell This Version
GFSXD 53 Maria McKee I Can't Make It Alone (Single, Maxi) Geffen Records GFSXD 53 UK 1993 Sell This Version
GFSTD-22134, GFSTD 22134 Maria McKee This Perfect Dress (Single) Geffen Records GFSTD-22134, GFSTD 22134 UK 1996 Sell This Version
MARIA 1 Maria McKee Life Is Sweet (Maxi) Geffen Records MARIA 1 UK, Europe & US 1995 Sell This Version
GEFDM-220099 Maria McKee Absolutely Barking Stars (Single) Geffen Records GEFDM-220099 Australia 1996 Sell This Version
FRYCD237-CDR Maria McKee Turn Away(CDr, Single, Promo) Cooking Vinyl FRYCD237-CDR UK 2005 Sell This Version
FRY CD 243 CDR Maria McKee Sullen Soul(CDr, Single, Promo) Cooking Vinyl FRY CD 243 CDR UK 2005 Sell This Version
FRYCD307-CDR Maria McKee A Good Heart(CDr, Single, Promo) Cooking Vinyl FRYCD307-CDR UK 2005 Sell This Version