Airi Suzuki

Airi Suzuki

Real Name:
鈴木愛理 (Airi Suzuki)
Profile:
Born April 12, 1994 in Japan.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Airi Suzuki

Airi Suzuki Discography

Singles & EPs

EPCE-5343 H.P. オールスターズ* 好きになっちゃいけない人 (as 鈴木愛理) H.P. オールスターズ* - All For One & One For All!(CD, Maxi) Zetima EPCE-5343 Japan 2004 Sell This Version