Katy Perry

Katy Perry

Real Name:
Katheryn Elizabeth Hudson
Profile:
American singer, songwriter, businesswoman, philanthropist, and actress, born October 25, 1984 in Santa Barbara, CA, USA.
She has been nominated for several Grammy Awards and was named by Billboard as 2012's Woman of the Year.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Katy Perry Discography

Albums

50999 2438522 0 Katy Perry One Of The Boys (Album) Capitol Records 50999 2438522 0 Russia 2008 Sell This Version
509994 56808 2 3 Katy Perry MTV Unplugged (Album) Capitol Records 509994 56808 2 3 Australia 2009 Sell This Version
none Katy Perry Teenage Dream (Album) Capitol Records none 2010 Sell This Version
TOCP-71194 Katy Perry Teenage Dream - The Complete Confection (Album) Capitol Records TOCP-71194 Japan 2012 Sell This Version
B001921602 Katy Perry Prism (Album) Capitol Records B001921602 US 2013 Sell This Version
none Katy Perry Katy Perry(CDr, Album, Promo) Capitol Music none US Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Katy Perry Ur So Gay (EP, Single) Capitol Records none US 2007 Sell This Version
none Katy Perry Hot N Cold (Single, Maxi) Capitol Records, Capitol Records none 2008 Sell This Version
509992 28764 2 3, 50999 2 28764 2 3 Katy Perry I Kissed A Girl (Maxi, Single) Capitol Records 509992 28764 2 3, 50999 2 28764 2 3 US 2008 Sell This Version
PR016825 3OH!3 Featuring Katy Perry 3OH!3 Featuring Katy Perry - Starstrukk (Single) Photo Finish Records, Asylum Records PR016825 UK 2009 Sell This Version
50999 6 94526 2 8 Katy Perry Thinking Of You (Single) Capitol Records 50999 6 94526 2 8 Australia 2009 Sell This Version
5 099996 797426, 9679742 Katy Perry Waking Up In Vegas (Single, Maxi) Capitol Records, Virgin 5 099996 797426, 9679742 Australia 2009 Sell This Version
685494 2 8 Katy Perry The Hello Katy Australian Tour EP(CD, EP) Capitol Records 685494 2 8 Australia 2009 Sell This Version
2737771 Timbaland With Katy Perry Timbaland With Katy Perry - If We Ever Meet Again (Single) Universal Music France 2737771 France 2010 Sell This Version
none Katy Perry California Gurls (Single) Capitol Records none Sweden 2010 Sell This Version
none Katy Perry Teenage Dream (Single, Maxi) Capitol Records, Virgin none US 2010 Sell This Version
none Katy Perry Firework (Single) Capitol Records, Virgin none 2010 Sell This Version
KTTD9912 Katy Perry Teenage Dream / If We Never Meet Again(12", Promo) Capitol Records KTTD9912 US 2010 Sell This Version
none Katy Perry Not Like The Movies(File, Single, AAC) Capitol Records none US 2010
none Katy Perry Circle The Drain(File, AAC, Single) Capitol Records none US 2010
509990 28604 2 8 Katy Perry Last Friday Night (T.G.I.F.) (Single, Maxi) Capitol Records 509990 28604 2 8 US 2011 Sell This Version
none Katy Perry Peacock(CDr, Single, Promo) Capitol Records none US 2011 Sell This Version
none Katy Perry E.T. (Single, Maxi) Capitol Records none US 2011 Sell This Version
none Katy Perry The One That Got Away (Single) EMI none Europe 2011 Sell This Version
none Katy Perry Part Of Me (Single, Maxi) Capitol Records, Virgin none UK 2012 Sell This Version