Various ‎– Трибьют Бориса Гребенщикова. Небо И Земля - Небо

Label:
AnTrop ‎– ATR MC 03152
Format:
Cassette, Album
Country:
Released:
Genre:
Style:

Tracklist Hide Credits

A1 Джордж Гуницкий* Я Здесь, Посланники Небес
Featuring, Recorded By – Борис РубекинVocals – Анатолий Гуницкий
A2 Борщ Электричество
Drums – Витольд Корженко*Vocals, Bass – Александр Пипа*Vocals, Guitar – Юрий Здоренко*
A3 Евгений Гузеев Три Сестры
Accordion – Сергей ЯнсонBacking Vocals – Евгений РаценGuitar – Сергей БолотниковRecorded By – Ясин ТропиллоViolin – Владимир ШуляковскийVocals, Guitar – Евгений Гузеев
A4 Разные Люди Немое Кино
Bass – Наиль КадыровDrums – Борис ШавейниковGuitar – Андрей ВасильевKeyboards – Владимир СавенокRecorded By – Виктор ИльинVocals, Guitar – Александр Чернецкий
A5 Ольга Арефьева И Ковчег Контрданс
Cello – Петр АкимовPiano – Сергей ПерминовRecorded By – Дмитрий АтаулинVocals, Mixed By – Ольга Арефьева
A6 Алексей Рацен И Евгений Рацен Горный Хрусталь
Backing Vocals – Александр Лушин, Евгений РаценKeyboards – Алексей РаценRecorded By – Ясин Тропилло
A7 Шлюз Музыка Серебряных Спиц
Bass – Александр ТарасовDrums – Алексей СмирновGuitar – Александр УсачевRecorded By – Борис Модестов, Виктор ГлазковSaxophone – Ксения ОлейниковаTrombone – Дмитрий ХлебниковTrumpet – Владислав ДашкевичVocals – Оксана Цветы
A8 Кабриолет Лесничего Древнерусская Тоска
Bass – Павел ВовкDrums – Альберт ПотапкинGuitar – Вячеслав ЕвдокимовVocals – Денис Красин
A9 Юлия Теунникова* Капитан Африка
Acoustic Guitar, Keyboards, Vocals – Юлия Теунникова*Contrabass – Игорь БычковDrums – Александр ВторовGuitar, Keyboards – Борис ДолматовProducer – Павел МунтянRecorded By – Юрий НиколаевSaxophone – Екатерина Нестерова
A10 Неизвестная Земля Береги Свой Хой
Bass – Александр КосульниковBayan – Дмитрий КрюковDrums – Алексей ЕмельяновGuitar – Павел ЗеленковGuitar, Programmed By – Антон АлероевVocals – Захар Потемкин
A11 Хуй Забей Все, Что Я Хочу
Bass – Антон РевнюкDrums – Игорь Джавад-ЗадеGuitar, Vocals – КарабасRecorded By – Влад АфанасовTrombone – Максим ЛихачевTrumpet – Александр Дитковский
A12 Наталья Пивоварова И Соус* Аделаида
Accordion – Сергей ЯнсонBass – Константин КремлевBongos – Антон КириченкоDrums – Катя Кэт*Recorded By – Ясин ТропиллоVocals – Наталья Пивоварова
A13 КоРиБли* 10 Стрел
Arranged By – Олег ЭмировRecorded By – Олег Эмиров, Эвелина Шмелева*Vocals – Елена Юданова, Инна Волкова, Ирина Шароватова
B1 Дети Подземелья Ребята Ловят Свой Кайф На Плоскости
Bass – Иван ГрозныйDrums – Денис ВасилевскийFeaturing, Recorded By – Дмитрий АтаулинGuitar – ЧирикSaxophone – Леонид СвирскийTrumpet – Максим ДещенкоVocals – Гудрон
B2 Третья Мировая Весна Плоскость
Guitar, Vocals – Светлана КосенкоRecorded By – Дмитрий Атаулин
B3 Народное Ополчение Кусок Жизни
Bass, Backing Vocals – Григорий СоловьевDrums, Percussion – Илья КозловGuitar – Владимир БерезинKeyboards – Алексей ОрловRecorded By – Ясин ТропиллоSaxophone – Андрей КомиссаровTrombone – Тимур СаетгалиевTrumpet – Виталий Бондарь, Станислав КостенкоVocals – Алекс "Оголтелый" Строгачев*
B4 Олег Гаркуша Старик Козлодоев
Piano – Евгений ИсенинRecorded By – Ясин ТропиллоVocals – Олег Гаркуша
B5 Митя Шагин* И Оркестр Зачем Сестра
Banjo, Guitar – Влад ЖидовчицBass – Алексей ЛеоновDrums – Андрей Петров (2)Keyboards – Константин НаймаркRecorded By – Ясин ТропиллоVocals – Дмитрий Шагин, Игорь Сальников
B6 Женя Глюкк И Группа Прикрытия Она Может Двигать
Arranged By – Женя Глюкк И Группа Прикрытия, Игорь БоберBacking Vocals – Митя Атаулин*Backing Vocals, Bass – Вадим Самойлов, Глеб СамойловDrums – Алексей ПетровFeaturing, Recorded By – Дмитрий АтаулинGuitar, Bass – Игорь БоберVocals, Keyboards – Женя Глюкк
B7 DeГенераторс И Андрей Тропилло 212-85-06
Backing Vocals – Елена ПоповаDrums, Percussion – Сергей ЗайцевFeaturing, Recorded By – Ясин ТропиллоGuitar, Backing Vocals – Антон ОгурцовKeyboards – Евгений ИсенинVocals – Вадим Дзуцев
B8 DeГенераторс И Андрей Тропилло Колыбельная
Backing Vocals – Елена ПоповаDrums, Percussion – Сергей ЗайцевFeaturing, Recorded By – Ясин ТропиллоGuitar, Backing Vocals – Антон ОгурцовKeyboards – Евгений ИсенинVocals – Вадим Дзуцев
B9 Billy's Band Поезд В Огне
Bayan, Backing Vocals – Антон МатезиусContrabass, Vocals, Percussion – Билли Новак*Guitar, Backing Vocals – Андрей Рыжик
B10 Фомина Неделя Самый Быстрый Самолет
Acoustic Guitar – Владимир Иванов*Arranged By – Фомина НеделяBass – Антон РодинBayan – Сергей АнашкинDrums – Александр КоваленкоFeaturing, Recorded By – Алексей Барашкин, Дмитрий РозеViola – Жанна КоцюбаVocals, Percussion – Наталья Борисенко
B11 Оргия Праведников Пепел
Bass – Артемий БондаренкоDrums – Александр ВетховFeaturing, Recorded By – Эвелина Шмелева*Flute – Юрий РуслановGuitar – Алексей БурковVocals, Acoustic Guitar – Сергей Калугин
B12 Выход Иванов
Bass – Андрей ЛипейкоDrums – Андрей ВепровFeaturing, Recorded By – Виктор ИльинFlute – Роман МоисеевVocals, Acoustic Guitar – Сергей Селюнин
B13 Дочь Монро И Кеннеди Прекрасный Дилетант
Bass – Владимир КушкинDomra, Vocals – Светлана ЧапуринаDrums – Лев ХудошинFeaturing, Recorded By – Юра "Колхоз"Recorded By – Данила Коротаев
B14 Алексей Хвостенко Рай
Vocals, Guitar – Алексей Хвостенко

Reviews