Patricia Clark

Real Name:
Silvia Patricia Morales
Profile:
Argentinian singer born in Buenos Aires, May 25, 1952.
Daughter of famous jazzman and conductor Barry Moral, sister of showman and singer Teddy Martino (2).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1000049]

Artist