Buddy Elias

Buddy Elias

Real Name:
Bernhard Elias
Profile:
Swiss actor and voice actor, born 2 June 1925 in Frankfurt am Main, Germany and died 16 March 2015 in Basel, Switzerland. Father of Patrick Elias and Oliver Elias.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Buddy Elias
[a1000116]

Artist

Buddy Elias Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Elfie Donnelly Elfie Donnelly - Eene Meene Hexerei - Ein Verhexter Urlaub Kiosk, TELDEC, Kiosk, TELDEC Germany 1980 Sell This Version
4.27890 Jakob Und Wilhelm Grimm* Der Teufel Mit Den Drei Goldenen Haaren Jakob Und Wilhelm Grimm* - Sterntaler / Der Teufel Mit Den Drei Goldenen Haaren(Cass) Kiosk 4.27890 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
Kevin Hayes (4) Kevin Hayes (4) - Jan Tenner 18 - Planet Der Vogelmenschen Kiosk Germany 1984 Sell This Version
Elfie Donnelly Elfie Donnelly - Benjamin Blümchen Wird Verhext Kiosk Germany 1984 Sell This Version
3-491-96807-0 Herman Melville Herman Melville - Moby Dick (Hörspiel Teil 2)(Cass) Albatros (5) 3-491-96807-0 Germany 1989 Sell This Version
3-491-96806-2 Herman Melville Herman Melville - Moby Dick (Hörspiel Teil 1)(Cass) Albatros (5) 3-491-96806-2 Germany 1989 Sell This Version
895705-311 Dick Farlow Dick Farlow - Jan Tenner - Gefährliche Insel(CD, RE) Kiddinx 895705-311 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
895704-311 Dick Farlow Dick Farlow - Jan Tenner - Gefahr Aus Dem All(CD, RE) Kiddinx 895704-311 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
4.27519 Elfie Donnelly Elfie Donnelly - Benjamin Blümchen Als Fußballstar(Cass, RE) Kiosk 4.27519 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
060249820759 Anne Frank (2) Anne Frank (2) - Das Tagebuch Der Anne Frank(CD) Deutsche Grammophon 060249820759 Germany Unknown Sell This Version