Trevor Burton

Trevor Burton

Real Name:
Trevor Ireson
Profile:
Trevor Burton was born in Aston, Birmingham, UK on March 9, 1949
Guitar, Bass, Vocals
He is a founding member of The Move
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1000348]

Artist

Trevor Burton Discography Tracks

Albums

BARLP1 Trevor Burton Double Zero(LP, Album) Bluesbar records BARLP1 UK 1985 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Trevor Burton Fight For My Country (Single) Wizard (6) US 1972 Sell This Version