David Yow

David Yow

Real Name:
David Lambeth Yow
Profile:
Born: August 2, 1960, Las Vegas, Nevada
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

David Yow Discography

Albums

David Yow Tonight You Look Like A Spider (Album) Joyful Noise Recordings US 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

LOZ001 Ventura (7) Featuring David Yow Ventura (7) Featuring David Yow - It's Raining On One Of My Islands / Le Petit Chaperon Beige(7", Ltd, Num) Lausanne Records LOZ001 Switzerland 2010 Sell This Version
JNR113-3 David Yow | Child Bite David Yow | Child Bite - Cause & Effect Vol. 1(7", Ltd, Num, TP, W/Lbl) Joyful Noise Recordings JNR113-3 US 2013 Sell This Version
JNR172 David Yow Roadhouse(Lathe, 7", Shape, S/Sided, Single, Ltd, Num, Cle) Joyful Noise Recordings JNR172 US 2015 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit