Jan Boezeroen

Real Name:
Johnny Goverde
Profile:
Born 2 October 1933.
Singer, performing artist, composer, producer and owner of recording Studio Johnny Goverde, also credited as Johnny Goverde Produktie
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1000431]

Artist

Jan Boezeroen Discography Tracks

Albums

5C 048-24706 Jan Boezeroen - Oei, Oei album art Jan Boezeroen Oei, Oei(LP, Album) Imperial (2) 5C 048-24706 Netherlands 1972 Sell This Version
VWD 30-25 Jan Boezeroen - Jan Boezeroen album art Jan Boezeroen Jan Boezeroen(LP, Album) Vier Wieken VWD 30-25 Netherlands 1974 Sell This Version
TAR 19013 TL Jan Boezeroen - Bij Ons In Brabant album art Jan Boezeroen Bij Ons In Brabant(LP) Telstar (2) TAR 19013 TL Netherlands 1982 Sell This Version
1A 046-12 7247 1 Jan Boezeroen - Toen Ik Eindelijk Alles Had album art Jan Boezeroen Toen Ik Eindelijk Alles Had(LP, Album) EMI 1A 046-12 7247 1 Netherlands 1985 Sell This Version
1A 058-12 7338 1 Jan Boezeroen - Alleen Is Maar Alleen album art Jan Boezeroen Alleen Is Maar Alleen(LP, Album) Emi-Bovema B.V. 1A 058-12 7338 1 Netherlands 1986 Sell This Version
2441 022 Jan Boezeroen - De Fles album art Jan Boezeroen De Fles(LP) Polydor 2441 022 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Jan Boezeroen - De Fles album art Jan Boezeroen De Fles (Single) Polydor Netherlands 1970 Sell This Version
Jan Boezeroen - Ze Zeggen... album art Jan Boezeroen Ze Zeggen... (Single) Imperial (2), JR-Productions Netherlands 1971 Sell This Version
Jan Boezeroen - Hé, Hé Kijk Daar 'Ns album art Jan Boezeroen Hé, Hé Kijk Daar 'Ns (Single) Imperial (2), JR-Productions Netherlands 1972 Sell This Version
5C 006-24613 Jan Boezeroen - Oei Oei album art Jan Boezeroen Oei Oei(7", Single) Imperial (2), JR-Productions 5C 006-24613 Netherlands 1972 Sell This Version
VW 45-19 Jan Boezeroen - De Dronkaard album art Jan Boezeroen De Dronkaard(7") Vier Wieken VW 45-19 Netherlands 1974 Sell This Version
VW 45-24 Jan Boezeroen - Ze Kunnen De Pot Op / Ik Zit Aan De Grond Marie album art Jan Boezeroen Ze Kunnen De Pot Op / Ik Zit Aan De Grond Marie(7", Single) Vier Wieken VW 45-24 Netherlands 1974 Sell This Version
VW 45-21 Jan Boezeroen - De Dagen Zijn Voorbij Gegaan album art Jan Boezeroen De Dagen Zijn Voorbij Gegaan(7", Single) Vier Wieken VW 45-21 Netherlands 1974 Sell This Version
TL 503 Jan Boezeroen - Ode Aan Mary album art Jan Boezeroen Ode Aan Mary(7", Single) Tulip (2) TL 503 Netherlands 1975 Sell This Version
VW 45-27 Jan Boezeroen - De Bajesboef album art Jan Boezeroen De Bajesboef(7", Single) Vier Wieken VW 45-27 Netherlands 1975 Sell This Version
2265, TS 2265 TF Jan Boezeroen - Leila (De Legionair) album art Jan Boezeroen Leila (De Legionair)(7", Single) Telstar (2), Telstar (2) 2265, TS 2265 TF Netherlands 1976 Sell This Version
2219, TS 2219 TL Jan Boezeroen - Had Ik 't Maar Geweten album art Jan Boezeroen Had Ik 't Maar Geweten(7", Single) Telstar (2), Telstar (2) 2219, TS 2219 TL Netherlands 1976 Sell This Version
2195, TS 2195 TF Jan Boezeroen - Gadverpielekes! album art Jan Boezeroen Gadverpielekes!(7", Single) Telstar (2), Telstar (2) 2195, TS 2195 TF Netherlands 1976 Sell This Version
TS 2443, TS 2443 TF Jan Boezeroen - Dat Gezicht Van Jou album art Jan Boezeroen Dat Gezicht Van Jou(7", Single) Telstar (2), Telstar (2) TS 2443, TS 2443 TF Netherlands 1977 Sell This Version
2523, TS 2523 TF Jan Boezeroen - Brief Aan Marie album art Jan Boezeroen Brief Aan Marie(7", Single) Telstar (2), Telstar (2) 2523, TS 2523 TF Netherlands 1977 Sell This Version
Telstar 2612 Jan Boezeroen - Daar Kan Ik Nou Nooit Genoeg Van Krijgen album art Jan Boezeroen Daar Kan Ik Nou Nooit Genoeg Van Krijgen(7", Single) Telstar (2) Telstar 2612 Netherlands 1977 Sell This Version
2740, TS 2740 TF Jan Boezeroen - Ode Aan Drie album art Jan Boezeroen Ode Aan Drie(7", Single) Telstar (2), Telstar (2) 2740, TS 2740 TF Netherlands 1978 Sell This Version
Jan Boezeroen - Wie Trok Er Aan De Bel? / 'K Heb 'N Stuk In M'n Hakken album art Jan Boezeroen Wie Trok Er Aan De Bel? / 'K Heb 'N Stuk In M'n Hakken (Single) Telstar (2), Telstar (2) Netherlands 1979 Sell This Version
Jan Boezeroen - Vondel Was Goed / Dat Komt Door Jou, Marie album art Jan Boezeroen Vondel Was Goed / Dat Komt Door Jou, Marie (Single) Telstar (2) Netherlands 1979 Sell This Version
2359, TS 2359 TF Jan Boezeroen - Ze Zeggen / Ze Kunnen De Pot Op album art Jan Boezeroen Ze Zeggen / Ze Kunnen De Pot Op(7", Single) Telstar (2), Telstar (2) 2359, TS 2359 TF Netherlands 1980 Sell This Version

Videos (11) Edit