Vivian Lindt

Real Name:
Heidi Öller
Profile:
German schlager singer, born 3 August 1979 in Passau, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Vivian Lindt
[a1000460]

Artist

Vivian Lindt Discography Tracks

Albums

74321 57600 2 Vivian Lindt Möchte Bei Dir Sein(CD, Album) Ariola 74321 57600 2 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
74321 74159 2 Vivian Lindt Mir Geht's Gut(CD, Album) Ariola 74321 74159 2 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
873911-2 Vivian Lindt Ich Bleibe Wie Ich Bin(CD, Album) Palm Records 873911-2 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
873975-2 Vivian Lindt Nimm Mich Mit(CD, Album) Palm Records 873975-2 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
88697 52048 2 Vivian Lindt V(CD, Album) Palm Records 88697 52048 2 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
88765 40616 2 Vivian Lindt Kleine Pflaster Für Die Seele(CD, Album) Palm Records 88765 40616 2 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
12.037 Heidi* Mei Mama Hät A Wirtshaus(LP, Album) MCP Records (2) 12.037 Austria Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

7243 8 84557 2 5 Vivian Lindt Eine andere Welt(CD, Single) Electrola 7243 8 84557 2 5 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
74321 70797 2 Vivian Lindt Wirklich???(CD, Maxi) BMG, Ariola 74321 70797 2 Europe 1999 Sell This Version
74321 80358 2 Vivian Lindt Mir Geht's Gut(CD, Single) BMG, Ariola 74321 80358 2 Europe 2000 Sell This Version
74621851682 Vivian Lindt Na Und?!?(CD, Single, Copy Prot.) BMG, Ariola 74621851682 Europe 2001 Sell This Version
873901-2 Vivian Lindt Höchstwahrscheinlich(CD, Maxi) Palm Records 873901-2 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
872992-2 Vivian Lindt Du Kommst Bald Wieder(CD, Single) Palm Records 872992-2 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
873909-2 Vivian Lindt Mach Es Gut Cherie(CD, Single) Palm Records 873909-2 Germany 2003 Sell This Version