France D'Amour

Real Name:
France Rochon
Profile:
France Rochon (born 30 March 1967 in Mont-Rolland, Sainte-Adèle, Quebec, Canada), better known as France D'Amour, is a French Canadian singer songwriter from Quebec.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1000541]

Artist

Albums

TA4-4502 France D'Amour - Animal album art France D'Amour Animal (Album) Tacca Musique TA4-4502 Canada 1992 Sell This Version
TACD-4506 France D'Amour - Déchaînée album art France D'Amour Déchaînée (Album) Tacca Musique TACD-4506 Canada 1994 Sell This Version
TACD-4509 France D'Amour - Le Silence Des Roses album art France D'Amour Le Silence Des Roses (Album) Tacca Musique TACD-4509 Canada 1998 Sell This Version
COL 5079392, 5079392000 France D'Amour - France D'Amour album art France D'Amour France D'Amour (Album) Tacca Musique COL 5079392, 5079392000 France 2002 Sell This Version
TACD 4533 France D'Amour - Hors De Tout Doute album art France D'Amour Hors De Tout Doute (Album) Tacca Musique TACD 4533 Canada 2005 Sell This Version
TACD 4549 France D'Amour - Les Autres album art France D'Amour Les Autres(CD, Album, Dig) Tacca Musique TACD 4549 Canada 2007 Sell This Version
TACD-4562 France D'Amour - Le Présent album art France D'Amour Le Présent(CD, Album, Dig) Tacca Musique TACD-4562 Canada 2009 Sell This Version
TMUCD5840 France D'Amour - Bubble Bath & Champagne album art France D'Amour Bubble Bath & Champagne(CD, Album) Tandem.mu TMUCD5840 Canada 2011 Sell This Version
PFDA-4642 France D'Amour - Bubble Bath & Champagne 2 album art France D'Amour Bubble Bath & Champagne 2(CD, Album) Productions France D'Amour PFDA-4642 Canada 2016 Sell This Version
AMPCD-7931 France D'Amour D'Amour Et Rock'N'Roll(CD, Album, Dig) Productions France D'Amour, MP3 Disques AMPCD-7931 Canada 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

TA-45002 JB France D'Amour - L'appat des mots album art France D'Amour L'appat des mots(7", Single) Tacca Musique TA-45002 JB Canada 1991 Sell This Version
TA-45011 France D'Amour - Animal / Ailleurs album art France D'Amour Animal / Ailleurs(7", Single) Tacca Musique TA-45011 Canada 1994 Sell This Version
TA-45012-1 France D'Amour - Solitaire / Laisse-moi La Chance album art France D'Amour Solitaire / Laisse-moi La Chance(7", Single) Tacca Musique TA-45012-1 Canada 1994 Sell This Version
74321596642 France D'Amour - En Silence album art France D'Amour En Silence(CD, Single) Tacca Musique 74321596642 France 1998 Sell This Version
TA-45048DJ France D'Amour - J'Attends album art France D'Amour J'Attends(CD, Single) Tacca Musique TA-45048DJ Canada 1999 Sell This Version
SIDCD 2702-1 France D'Amour - Tombée De Toi  album art Isabelle Boulay, France D'Amour Isabelle Boulay, France D'Amour - Tombée De Toi (CD, Single) Sidéral SIDCD 2702-1 Canada 2000 Sell This Version
SAMPCS 11348, 0113481000 France D'Amour - Que Des Mots album art France D'Amour Que Des Mots (Single) Columbia SAMPCS 11348, 0113481000 France 2002 Sell This Version
SAMPCS12353, none France D'Amour - S'Il N'Y Avait Pas La Nuit album art France D'Amour S'Il N'Y Avait Pas La Nuit(CD, Single, Promo) Tacca Musique, 4000129 Canada Inc SAMPCS12353, none Canada 2002 Sell This Version
SAMPCS 12138, 0121381000 France D'Amour - Ce Qui Me Reste De Toi album art France D'Amour Ce Qui Me Reste De Toi(CD, Single, Promo) Columbia, Columbia SAMPCS 12138, 0121381000 France 2002 Sell This Version
tacd 4549 1dj France D'Amour - Le Bonheur Te Fait De l'oeil album art France D'Amour Le Bonheur Te Fait De l'oeil(CD, Single, Ltd, Promo) Tacca Musique tacd 4549 1dj Canada Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

TACD 4519 France D'Amour - Nomade album art France D'Amour Nomade(CD, Album, Comp) Tacca Musique TACD 4519 Canada 2000 Sell This Version
PFDA-4795 France D'Amour - Best Of album art France D'Amour Best Of(CD, Comp) Productions France D'Amour PFDA-4795 Canada 2018 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

PR-4506 France D'Amour - Extrait De L'Album «Déchaînée» album art France D'Amour Extrait De L'Album «Déchaînée»(Cass, Promo, Smplr) Tacca Musique PR-4506 Canada 1994 Sell This Version