Aline (3)

Aline (3)

Real Name:
Dominique Dewaay
Profile:
Born in Brussels in 1961. She was a model, photographer and then she worked in public relations. She recorded the single "Est-ce que tu sais" released by CBS in 1987 which allowed her to appear in several shows on French TV. She is now a designer and craftswoman in tadelakt and decorative paintings.
Variations:
Viewing All | Aline (3)
[a1000819]

Artist

Aline (3) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Aline (3) Est-ce Que Tu Sais? (Single, Maxi) CBS France 1987 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit