Shifu Shi Yan Ming

Shifu Shi Yan Ming

Real Name:
Duan Gen Shan
Profile:
Chinese American 34th generation Shaolin warrior monk, teacher and actor, born 13 February 1964 in Zhumadian, Henan, China.
Sites:
[a1000840]

Artist

Shifu Shi Yan Ming Discography Tracks

Vocals

Wu-Tang Clan Life Changes Wu-Tang Clan - 8 Diagrams (Album) Universal Motown, Street Records Corporation US 2007 Sell This Version