Michel Paje

Real Name:
Michel Claude Sahuc
Profile:
Born : January 2, 1945 in Paris, France.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1001006]

Artist

Michel Paje Discography Tracks

Albums

Michel Paje - Michel Paje Chante Michel Paje album art Michel Paje Michel Paje Chante Michel Paje (Album) Disques Vogue France 1963 Sell This Version
LD 633 30 Michel Paje - Michel Paje album art Michel Paje Michel Paje(LP, Mono) Vogue LD 633 30 France Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Michel Paje Nous, On Est Dans Le Vent / Tu Dis N'Importe Quoi Disques Vogue Italy 1962 Sell This Version
Michel Paje - Tous Les Jeunes / On Sort Ensemble / Ton Chouchou / J'avais Juré album art Michel Paje Tous Les Jeunes / On Sort Ensemble / Ton Chouchou / J'avais Juré (EP) Disques Vogue Spain 1963 Sell This Version
V. 45-1109 Michel Paje - Tu Peux Pleurer album art Michel Paje Tu Peux Pleurer(7", Single) Disques Vogue V. 45-1109 France 1963 Sell This Version
V. 45-1162 Michel Paje - Tous Les Jeunes album art Michel Paje Tous Les Jeunes(7", Single, Jukebox) Disques Vogue V. 45-1162 France 1963 Sell This Version
EPL. 8 125, EPL. 8125 Michel Paje - Nous, On Est Dans Le Vent album art Michel Paje Nous, On Est Dans Le Vent(7", EP) Disques Vogue, Disques Vogue EPL. 8 125, EPL. 8125 France 1963 Sell This Version
EPL. 8082 Michel Paje - Tu Peux Pleurer album art Michel Paje Tu Peux Pleurer(7", EP) Disques Vogue EPL. 8082 France 1963 Sell This Version
V. 45-1132 Michel Paje - Tu Dis N'importe Quoi album art Michel Paje Tu Dis N'importe Quoi(7", Single) Disques Vogue V. 45-1132 France 1963 Sell This Version
V 45-1162 Michel Paje - Tous Les Jeunes album art Michel Paje Tous Les Jeunes(7", Single) Disques Vogue V 45-1162 Netherlands 1963 Sell This Version
V.45-1131 Michel Paje - Nous, On Est Dans Le Vent / Mon Copain Quotidien album art Michel Paje Nous, On Est Dans Le Vent / Mon Copain Quotidien(7") Disques Vogue V.45-1131 France 1963 Sell This Version
Michel Paje Partout Où Tu Vas (Single) Disques Vogue Canada 1964 Sell This Version
Michel Paje Un Garçon Sauvage (Single) Disques Vogue Canada 1964 Sell This Version
EPL 8 326 Michel Paje - Maintenant je sais album art Michel Paje Maintenant je sais(12", Pic) Disques Vogue EPL 8 326 France 1964 Sell This Version
V.45-1186 Michel Paje - Hello Love album art Michel Paje Hello Love(7") Disques Vogue V.45-1186 France 1964 Sell This Version
V-4286 Michel Paje - Les Vagues Te Diront album art Michel Paje Les Vagues Te Diront(7") Disques Vogue V-4286 Canada 1964 Sell This Version
V. 45-1246 Michel Paje - Partout OùTu Vas album art Michel Paje Partout OùTu Vas(7", Single) Disques Vogue V. 45-1246 France 1964 Sell This Version
DV 14170 Michel Paje - Ich Schwöre Dir album art Michel Paje Ich Schwöre Dir(7", Single) Vogue Schallplatten DV 14170 Germany 1964 Sell This Version
V. 45-1187 Michel Paje - Tra la la Suzie / T'as Besoin de Moi album art Michel Paje Tra la la Suzie / T'as Besoin de Moi(7", Single) Disques Vogue V. 45-1187 France 1964 Sell This Version
EPL 8 247, EPL. 8247 Michel Paje - Un Garçon Sauvage album art Michel Paje Un Garçon Sauvage(7", EP) Disques Vogue, Disques Vogue EPL 8 247, EPL. 8247 France 1964 Sell This Version
EPL. 8 196, EPL. 8196 Michel Paje - C'est De Notre Age album art Michel Paje C'est De Notre Age(7", EP) Disques Vogue, Disques Vogue EPL. 8 196, EPL. 8196 France 1964 Sell This Version
V. 45-1247 Michel Paje - Elle Aime Tout Sauf Moi album art Michel Paje Elle Aime Tout Sauf Moi(7", Single) Disques Vogue V. 45-1247 France 1964 Sell This Version
EPL. 8282 Michel Paje - Partout Où Tu Vas album art Michel Paje Partout Où Tu Vas(7", EP) Disques Vogue EPL. 8282 France 1964 Sell This Version
V. 45-1227 Michel Paje - Je N'Ai Jamais Été Pour Toi album art Michel Paje Je N'Ai Jamais Été Pour Toi(7", Single, Jukebox) Disques Vogue V. 45-1227 France 1964 Sell This Version
EPL 8338 Michel Paje - La Ronde Des Heures album art Michel Paje La Ronde Des Heures(7", EP) Disques Vogue EPL 8338 France 1965 Sell This Version

Videos (15) Edit