Raoul Moretti

Real Name:
Raoul Alexandre Edouard Moretti
Profile:
French composer, musician and lyricist, born 10 August 1893 in Marseille, France, died 8 March 1954 in Vence, France.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations: