Raoul Moretti

Real Name:
Raoul Alexandre Edouard Moretti
Profile:
French composer, musician and lyricist, born 10 August 1893 in Marseille, France, died 8 March 1954 in Vence, France.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1001511]

Artist

Raoul Moretti Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

6019 Raoul Moretti - Ninon, Ne Me Dites Pas Non / Quand On Est Vraiment Amoureux album art R. Moretti*, J. Boyer* R. Moretti*, J. Boyer* - Ninon, Ne Me Dites Pas Non / Quand On Est Vraiment Amoureux(Shellac, 10") Parnasse 6019 France Unknown Sell This Version