Eddy Becker

Eddy Becker

Real Name:
Eddy Beuker
Profile:
Dutch DJ and radio/television personality
Born: April 11, 1947
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Eddy Becker
[a1001787]

Artist

Eddy Becker Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

S 1269 Eddie Becker* Felicidad, De Roddel Van De Stad / Sjaantje(7", Single) Polydor S 1269 Belgium 1968 Sell This Version
S 1294 Eddy Becker M'n tante, die weet van wanten(7", Single, Mono) Polydor S 1294 Netherlands 1968 Sell This Version