Menyhárt János

Real Name:
János Menyhárt
Profile:
Birth: May 19., 1952. (Hungary)

Hungarian composer, vocalist/singer, musical director.
Plays guitar & percussions.

Former member of the Hungarian band Ferm.
He (together with Vikidál Gyula & Homonyik Sándor) founded the band MHV in 1989.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1001872]

Artist

Videos (10) Edit