Gerhard Zimram

Real Name:
Rudolf Wilhelm Marnitz
Profile:
German actor, voice actor, dubbing speaker and director, born 6 December 1925.
Aliases:
[a1001903]

Artist

Gerhard Zimram Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Gerhard Zimram - Der Kurier Des Zaren album art Jules Verne (3) Jules Verne (3) - Der Kurier Des Zaren (Album) Perl Serie, Perl Serie Germany 1972 Sell This Version
Gerhard Zimram - Meuterei Auf Der Bounty album art Kurt Vethake Kurt Vethake - Meuterei Auf Der Bounty TT Record, TT Record Germany 1972 Sell This Version
Gerhard Zimram - Die Kinder Des Kapitän Grant album art Jules Verne (3) Jules Verne (3) - Die Kinder Des Kapitän Grant Intercord Germany 1974 Sell This Version
Gerhard Zimram - Huckleberry Finns Abenteuer album art Mark Twain (2) / Kurt Vethake Mark Twain (2) / Kurt Vethake - Huckleberry Finns Abenteuer (Album) Intercord Germany 1974 Sell This Version
Gerhard Zimram - Käpt'n Konny Und Seine Freunde Tauchen Nach Öl album art Kurt Vethake Kurt Vethake - Käpt'n Konny Und Seine Freunde Tauchen Nach Öl Poly Germany 1974 Sell This Version
47 353 NW Gerhard Zimram - Durchs Wilde Kurdistan album art Karl May Karl May - Durchs Wilde Kurdistan(LP) Maritim 47 353 NW Germany 1975 Sell This Version
BUN 28 510 Gerhard Zimram - König Arthur album art Kurt Vethake, Käthe Recheis Kurt Vethake, Käthe Recheis - König Arthur(LP) Bunny BUN 28 510 Germany 1975 Sell This Version
76.23 572 Gerhard Zimram - Moby Dick - Die Jagd Nach Dem Weißen Wal album art Herman Melville Herman Melville - Moby Dick - Die Jagd Nach Dem Weißen Wal(LP) Condor (13) 76.23 572 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
Gerhard Zimram - Michel Aus Lönneberga - Immer Dieser Michel album art Astrid Lindgren, Kurt Vethake Astrid Lindgren, Kurt Vethake - Michel Aus Lönneberga - Immer Dieser Michel (Album) Fontana Germany 1976 Sell This Version
9294 087 Gerhard Zimram - Der Berg Der Abenteuer album art Enid Blyton Enid Blyton - Der Berg Der Abenteuer(LP) Fontana 9294 087 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
Gerhard Zimram - Familie Feuerstein - Aufregung Im Mammuttal album art Dick Farlow Dick Farlow - Familie Feuerstein - Aufregung Im Mammuttal Condor (13) Germany 1976 Sell This Version
47 379 NW Gerhard Zimram - Am Rio De La Plata album art Karl May Karl May - Am Rio De La Plata(LP) Maritim 47 379 NW Germany 1976 Sell This Version
47 397 NW Gerhard Zimram - Die Pyramide Des Sonnengottes album art Karl May Karl May - Die Pyramide Des Sonnengottes(LP) Maritim 47 397 NW Germany 1976 Sell This Version
9294 106 Gerhard Zimram - Die See Der Abenteuer album art Enid Blyton Enid Blyton - Die See Der Abenteuer(LP) Fontana 9294 106 Germany 1977 Sell This Version
Gerhard Zimram - 5 Freunde Auf Schmugglerjagd album art Enid Blyton Enid Blyton - 5 Freunde Auf Schmugglerjagd (Album) Ariola Germany 1977 Sell This Version
47 172 NW Gerhard Zimram - Sindbad Der Seefahrer album art Kurt Vethake Kurt Vethake - Sindbad Der Seefahrer(LP) Maritim 47 172 NW Germany Unknown Sell This Version
Gerhard Zimram - Die Drei Musketiere album art A. Dumas* A. Dumas* - Die Drei Musketiere Kiosk, Kiosk Germany Unknown Sell This Version
Gerhard Zimram - Gulliver Bei Den Riesen album art Jonathan Swift (2), Kurt Vethake Jonathan Swift (2), Kurt Vethake - Gulliver Bei Den Riesen Maritim Germany Unknown Sell This Version
Gerhard Zimram - Ferien Auf Saltkrokan - Ein Sommer Voller Abenteuer album art Astrid Lindgren Astrid Lindgren - Ferien Auf Saltkrokan - Ein Sommer Voller Abenteuer Fontana Germany Unknown Sell This Version
Gerhard Zimram - Moby Dick - Die Jagd Nach Dem Weißen Wal album art Kurt Vethake - Herman Melville Kurt Vethake - Herman Melville - Moby Dick - Die Jagd Nach Dem Weißen Wal Domino Membran Germany Unknown Sell This Version
Gerhard Zimram - Ferien Auf Saltkrokan (Zweite Folge) - Wiedersehen Mit Alten Freunden album art Astrid Lindgren Astrid Lindgren - Ferien Auf Saltkrokan (Zweite Folge) - Wiedersehen Mit Alten Freunden Fontana Germany Unknown Sell This Version
Gerhard Zimram - Gulliver Bei Den Zwergen album art Jonathan Swift (2), Kurt Vethake Jonathan Swift (2), Kurt Vethake - Gulliver Bei Den Zwergen Maritim Germany Unknown Sell This Version
ST 5-147 Gerhard Zimram - Meuterei Auf Der Bounty 1. Teil album art Kurt Vethake Kurt Vethake - Meuterei Auf Der Bounty 1. Teil(LP) Mandolino ST 5-147 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
63 959 Gerhard Zimram - Tom Sawyer Als Detektiv / Zwei Jahre Ferien album art Kurt Vethake, Mark Twain (2) / Jules Verne (3), Maral Tom Sawyer Als Detektiv Kurt Vethake, Mark Twain (2) / Jules Verne (3), Maral - Tom Sawyer Als Detektiv / Zwei Jahre Ferien(2xLP, Club) Bunny 63 959 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
47 606 HW Gerhard Zimram - Klingendes Märchen-Puzzle - Gullivers Reisen album art Kurt Vethake, Jonathan Swift (2) Kurt Vethake, Jonathan Swift (2) - Klingendes Märchen-Puzzle - Gullivers Reisen(2xLP + Box) Maritim 47 606 HW Germany Unknown Sell This Version