Herbert Wilk

Herbert Wilk

Real Name:
Herbert Christian Ulrich Otto Wilk
Profile:
German actor and voice actor. He was born on May 10th, 1905 in Gnoien and died on November 2nd, 1977 in Berlin, Germany.
[a1001904]

Artist

Herbert Wilk Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Jules Verne (3) Jules Verne (3) - Der Kurier Des Zaren (Album) Perl Serie, Perl Serie Germany 1972 Sell This Version
James Fenimore Cooper James Fenimore Cooper - Wildtöter (Album) Music For Pleasure Germany 1972 Sell This Version
2432 120 James Fenimore Cooper James Fenimore Cooper - Wildtöter(LP) Poly 2432 120 Germany 1972 Sell This Version
Karl May Karl May - Winnetou I Maritim Germany 1975 Sell This Version
47 361 NW Karl May Karl May - Unter Geiern(LP) Maritim 47 361 NW Germany 1976 Sell This Version
55 019 KN Sándor Ferenczy Sándor Ferenczy - Stop Für Nord-Express(7", Single, Mono) Polydor 55 019 KN Germany Unknown Sell This Version
5-113-1 James Fenimore Cooper James Fenimore Cooper - Der Wildtöter(LP) Domino (7) 5-113-1 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
47 076 NW Karl May Karl May - Der Schatz Im Silbersee(LP) Maritim 47 076 NW Germany Unknown Sell This Version
47 126 NW Karl May Karl May - Unter Geiern (Der Geist Des Llano Estacado)(LP) Maritim 47 126 NW Germany Unknown Sell This Version
55 026 KN Brüder Grimm* Brüder Grimm* - Rumpelstilzchen(7", Single, Mono) Polydor 55 026 KN Germany Unknown Sell This Version
47 129 NW James Fenimore Cooper James Fenimore Cooper - Der Pfadfinder(LP) Maritim 47 129 NW Germany Unknown Sell This Version
6415 023 Karl May Karl May - Old Firehand(LP) Fass 6415 023 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
47 124 NW James Fenimore Cooper James Fenimore Cooper - Der Letzte Mohikaner(LP) Maritim 47 124 NW Germany Unknown Sell This Version
55 040 KN Astrid Lindgren Astrid Lindgren - Kalle Blomquist Der Meisterdetektiv(7", Mono) Polydor 55 040 KN Germany Unknown Sell This Version
47 125 NW Karl May Karl May - Winnetou II (Blutsbrüder - Auf Der Fährte Eines Mörders)(LP) Maritim 47 125 NW Germany Unknown Sell This Version
55 025 KN Brüder Grimm* Brüder Grimm* - Hans Im Glück(7", Mono) Polydor 55 025 KN Germany Unknown Sell This Version