Korda GyörgyCompositions & Recordings

Real Name:
György Klein
Profile:
Korda György (born: György Klein, Budapest, January 4, 1939) is a Hungarian singer.
With more than five decades of career, he is one of the most renowned performers of Hungarian dance music also a successful television poker presenter. He is husband of Balázs Klári.
Sites:
Variations:

Loading