Ad

Azzido Da Bass

Real Name:Ingo Martens
Profile:

German DJ and producer based in Hamburg, born 29 August 1971. He is the founder of Luscious Sounds.

Sites:azzidodabass.de , Facebook , Soundcloud
Aliases:Generation Next, Ingo Martens
Variations:
Viewing All | Azzido Da Bass

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0