Antonio Molina (2)

Real Name:
Antonio Molina De Hoces
Profile:
Spanish folk (copla) singer and actor, born 9 March 1928 in Málaga, Spain, died 18 March 1992 in Madrid, Spain. Father of Angela Molina, Paula Molina, Mónica Molina and Noel Molina.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1002049]

Artist

Albums

FM-90, FM 90 Antonio Molina (2) - Flamenco Styles album art Antonio Molina (2) Flamenco Styles (Album) Montilla, Montilla FM-90, FM 90 Mexico 1957 Sell This Version
CPMC 1 Antonio Molina (2) - Flamenco album art Antonio Molina (2) Flamenco(LP) Parlophone CPMC 1 UK 1957 Sell This Version
FM-113 Antonio Molina (2) - Antonio Molina album art Antonio Molina (2) Antonio Molina (Album) Montilla FM-113 US 1960 Sell This Version
URL 73 Antonio Molina (2) - Antonio Molina album art Antonio Molina (2) Antonio Molina (Comp) Odeon URL 73 Uruguay 1962 Sell This Version
206 Antonio Molina (2) - Antonio Molina album art Antonio Molina (2) Antonio Molina(LP, Album, Mono) Odeon 206 Venezuela 1962 Sell This Version
18.010 Antonio Molina (2) - Festival Flamenco album art Juanito Valderrama, Antonio Molina (2), Maruja Garrido Juanito Valderrama, Antonio Molina (2), Maruja Garrido - Festival Flamenco Movieplay, Movieplay 18.010 Israel 1967 Sell This Version
URL 20544 Antonio Molina (2) - Con acompañamiento orquestal album art Antonio Molina (2) Con acompañamiento orquestal (Comp) Odeon URL 20544 Uruguay 1967 Sell This Version
S.C. 2098 Antonio Molina (2) - El Inimitable album art Antonio Molina (2) El Inimitable(LP, Album) Discophon S.C. 2098 Spain 1971 Sell This Version
C.S.2142 Antonio Molina (2) - De Plata Y Oro album art Antonio Molina (2) De Plata Y Oro(LP, Album) Discophon C.S.2142 Spain 1972 Sell This Version
(S) DC-7056 Antonio Molina (2) - Antonio Molina album art Antonio Molina (2) Antonio Molina (Album) Discophon (S) DC-7056 Spain 1973 Sell This Version
DC-7064 Antonio Molina (2) - "Con Ese Beso" album art Antonio Molina (2) "Con Ese Beso" (Album) Discophon DC-7064 Spain 1974 Sell This Version
(S) DC-7'64 Antonio Molina (2) - Yo Quiero Ser "Mataor" album art Antonio Molina (2) Yo Quiero Ser "Mataor"(Cass, Album) Discophon (S) DC-7'64 Spain 1974 Sell This Version
SC. 2291 Antonio Molina (2), Juanito Valderrama Antonio Molina (2), Juanito Valderrama - Antonio Molina, Juanito Valderrama(LP) Discophon SC. 2291 Spain 1976 Sell This Version
S.C. 2279 Antonio Molina (2) - Antonio Molina album art Antonio Molina (2) Antonio Molina(LP, Album) Discophon S.C. 2279 Spain 1976 Sell This Version
SC. 2311 Antonio Molina (2) - Pasodobles Cantados album art Antonio Molina (2) Pasodobles Cantados (Comp, Album) Discophon, S.A. SC. 2311 Spain 1977 Sell This Version
GM-10587 Antonio Molina (2) - Desafío De Canciones Vol. 3 album art Antonio Molina (2) y Juanita Reina Antonio Molina (2) y Juanita Reina - Desafío De Canciones Vol. 3(Cass) Gramusic GM-10587 Spain 1977 Sell This Version
C 038 21.358 Antonio Molina (2) - LO MEJOR DE ANTONIO MOLINA VOL.3 album art Antonio Molina (2) LO MEJOR DE ANTONIO MOLINA VOL.3(LP, Album) EMI C 038 21.358 Spain 1977 Sell This Version
GM - 745 Antonio Molina (2) - Grabaciones Originales album art Antonio Molina (2) Y Juanito Valderrama Antonio Molina (2) Y Juanito Valderrama - Grabaciones Originales(LP) Gramusic GM - 745 Spain 1978 Sell This Version
60 6 9 Antonio Molina (2) - Antonio Molina album art Antonio Molina (2) Antonio Molina (Album) Discophon 60 6 9 Spain 1979 Sell This Version
6069 Antonio Molina (2) Antonio Molina(LP, Album) Discophon 6069 Spain 1979 Sell This Version
D-20/0036 Antonio Molina (2) - Antonio Molina album art Antonio Molina (2) Antonio Molina(LP, Album) Muxivoz D-20/0036 Spain 1981 Sell This Version
50.1738 Antonio Molina (2) - Sus grandes éxitos - Vol.3 album art Antonio Molina (2) Sus grandes éxitos - Vol.3(LP, Album) Doblon 50.1738 Spain 1983 Sell This Version
50.1737 Antonio Molina (2) - Sus grandes éxitos - Vol.2 album art Antonio Molina (2) Sus grandes éxitos - Vol.2(LP, Album) Doblon 50.1737 Spain 1983 Sell This Version
ECD-0060/77156 Antonio Molina (2) - Pregonero De Coplas. Lo Mejor De Antonio Molina album art Antonio Molina (2) Pregonero De Coplas. Lo Mejor De Antonio Molina(2xCDi, Album) Perfil ECD-0060/77156 Spain 1991 Sell This Version
7 80792 1 Antonio Molina (2) - Coleccion Copla y Olé! vol. 4 album art Antonio Molina (2) Coleccion Copla y Olé! vol. 4(LP) EMI 7 80792 1 Spain 1992 Sell This Version