Peter Laine

Peter Laine

Real Name:
Cornelius Marcel Peeters
Profile:
Belgian Composer, orchestra-leader and clarinetist
Born: September 18, 1926 in Antwerp, Belgium
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1002288]

Artist

Peter Laine Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

ML 17-395 Peter Laine Yaminda(7") Coop (3) ML 17-395 Switzerland 1967 Sell This Version
BTI-10 002 Peter Laine Blue, Green And Gold(7", Single) Telectra BTI-10 002 Portugal 1973 Sell This Version