Stela Enache

Real Name:
Steriana Aurelia Bogardo
Profile:
Romanian singer, born 24th January 1950 in Reşiţa. Married to Florin Bogardo since 1971.
''Ani de Liceu'' from ''Liceenii'' serial, starring Ştefan Bănică Jr. and Oana Sârbu, was her greatest hit.
Was lead singer of romanian disco-dance band Electric Cord.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Stela Enache
[a1002330]

Artist

Stela Enache Discography Tracks

Albums

ST-EDE 02212 Stela Enache - Un Simbol Al Iubirii album art Stela Enache, Florin Bogardo Stela Enache, Florin Bogardo - Un Simbol Al Iubirii(LP, Album) Electrecord ST-EDE 02212 Romania 1983 Sell This Version
Stela Enache - Extemporal La Dirigenție Cu... Stela Enache album art Stela Enache Extemporal La Dirigenție Cu... Stela Enache (Album) Electrecord Romania 1988 Sell This Version
STC 001231 Stela Enache - Melodii De Florin Bogardo, Interpretate De Stela Enache album art Stela Enache, Florin Bogardo Stela Enache, Florin Bogardo - Melodii De Florin Bogardo, Interpretate De Stela Enache(Cass) Electrecord STC 001231 Romania 1997 Sell This Version
E 900 Stela Enache - Cântecele Mele album art Stela Enache Cântecele Mele(2xCD, Album) Eurostar (3) E 900 Romania 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Stela Enache - ● Cîtă Splendoare ● Pentru Un Sărut ● În România album art Stela* Și George Enache Stela* Și George Enache - ● Cîtă Splendoare ● Pentru Un Sărut ● În România Electrecord Romania 1972 Sell This Version
EDC 10.311, 45-EDC 10.311 Stela Enache - Apari Iubire / O Floare Albă / Ceas De Taină / Cîndva, O Luntre Albă album art Stela Enache Melodii De Florin Bogardo Stela Enache Melodii De Florin Bogardo - Apari Iubire / O Floare Albă / Ceas De Taină / Cîndva, O Luntre Albă(7", EP, Mono) Electrecord, Electrecord EDC 10.311, 45-EDC 10.311 Romania 1973 Sell This Version
45-EDC 10.463 Stela Enache - Melodii De Florin Bogardo album art Stela Enache Și Florin Bogardo Stela Enache Și Florin Bogardo - Melodii De Florin Bogardo(7") Electrecord 45-EDC 10.463 Romania 1976 Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit