Heidi Kabel

Real Name:
Heidi Bertha Auguste Kabel
Profile:
German actress and singer, born August 27, 1914 in Hamburg, Germany, died June 15, 2010 in Hamburg, Germany.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Heidi Kabel Discography Tracks

Albums

KMLP 331 Heidi Kabel - Madame Kaudels Gardinenpredigten album art Heidi Kabel & Walter Gross* Heidi Kabel & Walter Gross* - Madame Kaudels Gardinenpredigten(LP, Album) Metronome KMLP 331 Germany 1970 Sell This Version
495 213 Heidi Kabel - Herzlichen Glückwunsch album art Heidi Kabel Herzlichen Glückwunsch(Cass, Album) Maritim 495 213 Germany 1984 Sell This Version
Heidi Kabel - Meine Heimat Ist Der Norden album art Heidi Kabel Meine Heimat Ist Der Norden (Album) Ariola Germany 1990 Sell This Version
2042 Heidi Kabel - Klein Erna Auf Dem Jungfernstieg album art Heidi Kabel Klein Erna Auf Dem Jungfernstieg(CD, Album) Sireena Records 2042 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
Heidi Kabel - Singen Schlager - Lieder - Chansons album art Heidi KabelHenry Vahl Heidi KabelHenry Vahl - Singen Schlager - Lieder - Chansons Elite Special Germany Unknown Sell This Version
PLPS 30 122 Heidi Kabel - Mein Herz Ist In Hamburg Zu Hause album art Heidi Kabel, Henry Vahl Heidi Kabel, Henry Vahl - Mein Herz Ist In Hamburg Zu Hause(LP) Elite Special PLPS 30 122 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

9486 Heidi Kabel - Tratschen Tu Ich Nich' album art Heidi Kabel Tratschen Tu Ich Nich'(7", Single) Elite Special 9486 Germany 1966 Sell This Version
10 033 Heidi Kabel - Jungfernstieg-Marsch album art Heidi Kabel, Klein Erna Heidi Kabel, Klein Erna - Jungfernstieg-Marsch(7", Single) Elite Special 10 033 Germany 1970 Sell This Version
006 CRY 45 452 Heidi Kabel - Der Will Was Von Mir album art Willy Millowitsch Und Heidi Kabel Willy Millowitsch Und Heidi Kabel - Der Will Was Von Mir(7", Single) Black Prince (2), Crystal (5) 006 CRY 45 452 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
347 280 Heidi Kabel - DAs Gibt's Nur Auf Der Reeperbahn Bei Nacht album art Heidi Kabel Und Andreas Ellermann Heidi Kabel Und Andreas Ellermann - DAs Gibt's Nur Auf Der Reeperbahn Bei Nacht(CD, Single) Koch 347 280 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 1999 Sell This Version
10 027 Heidi Kabel - In Hamburg Sagt Man Tschüss album art Heidi Kabel Und Das Orchester Walter Stock* Heidi Kabel Und Das Orchester Walter Stock* - In Hamburg Sagt Man Tschüss(7", Single, Promo) Elite Special 10 027 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
10 007 Heidi Kabel - Denk' Mal Drüber Nach / Ein Nettes Wort... album art Heidi Kabel Denk' Mal Drüber Nach / Ein Nettes Wort...(7") Elite Special 10 007 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
10 037 Heidi Kabel - Mit Die Höh ´re Schul Is Das Nix / Die Dame von Der Elbchaussee album art Heidi Kabel Mit Die Höh ´re Schul Is Das Nix / Die Dame von Der Elbchaussee(7") Elite Special 10 037 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
388 422 PF Heidi Kabel - Hamburger Aalsuppe album art Heidi Kabel Hamburger Aalsuppe(7", Single, Mono) Philips 388 422 PF Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

NDR9401-2 Heidi Kabel - Ihre Schönsten Lieder album art Heidi Kabel Ihre Schönsten Lieder(CD, Comp, S/Edition) Norddeutscher Rundfunk NDR9401-2 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

9806 Freddy Quinn, Hans Albers, Heidi Kabel, Henry Vahl, Hein Timm, Richard Germer, Godewind, Udo Lindenberg Freddy Quinn, Hans Albers, Heidi Kabel, Henry Vahl, Hein Timm, Richard Germer, Godewind, Udo Lindenberg - Hafen Hamburg(CD) Selected Concepts 9806 Germany 1998 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit