Paolo 77

Real Name:
Paolo Casu
Profile:
Paolo Casu was born 1977 in Hamburg. He's known as "Paolo Magic" since 2003
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Paolo 77 Eimsbush Tapes Vol. 13 - Weitersagen (Album) Eimsbush Germany 2001 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

EBV026 Paolo 77 - Style-Ligarantiert / Metropole Für Millionäre album art Rainer Knast, Blow Shit Up, Paolo Di Cabrio*, Leon Le Pro Rainer Knast, Blow Shit Up, Paolo Di Cabrio*, Leon Le Pro - Style-Ligarantiert / Metropole Für Millionäre(12") Eimsbush EBV026 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
EBV 033 Paolo 77 - Falsche 50er album art Paolo 77 Falsche 50er(12") Eimsbush EBV 033 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
EBV037 Paolo 77 - Falsche 50er RMX album art Paolo 77 Falsche 50er RMX(12") Eimsbush EBV037 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
Paolo 77 - Vegas' World album art Simon Vegas Feat. Denyo 77*, Paolo 77 & Illo 77 Simon Vegas Feat. Denyo 77*, Paolo 77 & Illo 77 - Vegas' World (Maxi, Single) EastWest Germany 2002 Sell This Version
570 625-1 Paolo 77 - P + C (Alle Rechte Vorbehalten) album art City Nord Feat. Paolo 77 City Nord Feat. Paolo 77 - P + C (Alle Rechte Vorbehalten)(12", Ltd) Motor, Chinchilla Recordings 570 625-1 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
Paolo 77 - Schlampen album art Paolo 77 Schlampen (EP) Eimsbush Germany 2003 Sell This Version