Kool Savas

Real Name:
Savaş Yurderi
Profile:
Kool Savas (formerly King Kool Savas) is a German/Turkish rapper from Aachen, Germany, who is based in West-Berlin. Born on February 10th, 1975. His earlier name was Juks.

Not to confuse with rapper Savas.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Kool Savas Discography Tracks

Albums

Kool Savas - Der Beste Tag Meines Lebens album art Kool Savas Der Beste Tag Meines Lebens (Album) Subword Germany 2002 Sell This Version
Kool Savas - Die Besten Tage Sind Gezählt album art Kool Savas Die Besten Tage Sind Gezählt (Album) BMG Europe 2004 Sell This Version
Kool Savas - One album art Kool Savas & Azad Kool Savas & Azad - One (Album) Subword Germany 2005 Sell This Version
Kool Savas - Die John Bello Story album art Kool Savas Die John Bello Story Optik Records Germany 2005 Sell This Version
Kool Savas - Optik Takeover album art Kool Savas Optik Takeover (Album) Optik Records, Subword, Sony BMG Music Entertainment Germany 2006 Sell This Version
88697038072 Kool Savas - Wer Hatz Erfunden? album art Kool Savas, DJ Pfund500 Und DJ Sweap Kool Savas, DJ Pfund500 Und DJ Sweap - Wer Hatz Erfunden?(CD, Enh, Mixed) Sony BMG Music Entertainment, Subword, Optik Records, Optik Schweiz 88697038072 Germany & Switzerland 2006 Sell This Version
Kool Savas - Tot Oder Lebendig album art Kool Savas Tot Oder Lebendig (Album) Optik Records, Subword, Sony BMG Music Entertainment Germany 2007 Sell This Version
Kool Savas - John Bello Story II album art Kool Savas John Bello Story II (Album, EP) Optik Records Germany 2008 Sell This Version
Kool Savas - John Bello Story III album art Kool Savas John Bello Story III (Album) Essah Entertainment Germany 2010 Sell This Version
Kool Savas - Aura album art Kool Savas Aura (Album) Essah Entertainment Germany 2011 Sell This Version
OPT050SA Kool Savas - John Bello Story II (Brainwash Edition) album art Kool Savas John Bello Story II (Brainwash Edition)(CD, Album + DVD-V, Album) Essah Entertainment OPT050SA Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Kool Savas - Märtyrer album art Kool Savas Märtyrer (Album) Essah Media, Sony Music Germany 2014 Sell This Version
none Kool Savas - Rap Genius album art Kool Savas Rap Genius(CD, Mixed, Promo) Essah Media none Germany 2015 Sell This Version
Kool Savas - Essahdamus album art Kool Savas Essahdamus (Album) Essah Media, Sony Music Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2016 Sell This Version
Kool Savas - Royal Bunker album art Savas* & Sido Savas* & Sido - Royal Bunker (Album) Urban, Universal Music Group Germany 2017 Sell This Version
Kool Savas - Wasch Den Thron album art Sido & Savas* Sido & Savas* - Wasch Den Thron Not On Label (Sido & Savas Self-released) Germany 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Kool Savas - LMS album art Kool Savas LMS Put Da Needle To Da Records Germany 1999 Sell This Version
Kool Savas - Warum Rappst Du? EP 97/98 album art Kool Savas Warum Rappst Du? EP 97/98 (EP) LMSSOUND Germany 2000 Sell This Version
RTD 103.2432.3 Kool Savas - Wenn Zonis Reisen... / King Of Rap album art Plattenpapzt Feat. Tefla & Jaleel / Kool Savas Plattenpapzt Feat. Tefla & Jaleel / Kool Savas - Wenn Zonis Reisen... / King Of Rap(CD, Maxi) Jive RTD 103.2432.3 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
RTD 103.2431.0 Kool Savas - King Of Rap album art Plattenpapzt ft. Kool Savas Plattenpapzt ft. Kool Savas - King Of Rap(12") Jive RTD 103.2431.0 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
PDNTDR 10143 Kool Savas - Fehdehandschuh album art Creutzfeld & Jakob Feat. Kool Savas Creutzfeld & Jakob Feat. Kool Savas - Fehdehandschuh(12") Put Da Needle To Da Records PDNTDR 10143 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
Kool Savas - Haus & Boot album art Kool Savas Haus & Boot (EP) Put Da Needle To Da Records Germany 2001 Sell This Version
Kool Savas - That Smut Part 2 album art Smut Peddlers Feat. Kool Savas Smut Peddlers Feat. Kool Savas - That Smut Part 2 (Single) Rawkus Germany 2001 Sell This Version
0927 40336-0 Kool Savas - Pen / Gunschot Buzz Up album art D-Flame & Chuck Fender / Demo Delgado & Kool Savas D-Flame & Chuck Fender / Demo Delgado & Kool Savas - Pen / Gunschot Buzz Up(12") Downbeat (3), Germaican Records 0927 40336-0 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
Kool Savas - Till' Ab Joe album art Kool Savas Till' Ab Joe (Maxi) Subword Germany 2002 Sell This Version